Bartáková Anna
Kytara, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Miloslav Bubeníček
Bazalková Barbora
Výtvarný obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Alena Davídková
Burešová Kateřina
Pěvecká hlasová výchova, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Dana Zapletalová
Burešová Kateřina
Klavír, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Kamila Poláková
Caletková Martina
Sborový zpěv, 2.st.

Vyučující:
Miroslav Uhlíř
Chytilová Bohdana
Výtvarný obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Alena Davídková
Chytilová Bohdana
Zobcová flétna, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Ivona Sedláčková
Cimermanová Lenka
Zobcová flétna, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Ivona Sedláčková
Čumpelíková Aneta
Klavír, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Polášková
Dudkevičová Vendula
Literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Urbanová
Dunajová Štěpánka
Literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Urbanová
Fuksa Michal
Klarinet, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Petr Polák
Hložková Zlata
Klavír, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Hana Odstrčilíková
Hönigová Nikola
Výtvarný obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Alena Davídková
Hyánek Petr
Tenor, 2.st.

Vyučující:
Petr Voříšek
Karamonová Nela
Klavír, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Eva Kamarádová
Kirilenková Alena
Literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Urbanová
Křižková Zuzana
Zobcová flétna, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Marcela Zimmermannová
Kužela Martin
Tenor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Libor Žabenský
Možíš Patrik
Literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Urbanová
Naučová Kateřina
Klavír, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Hana Odstrčilíková
Naučová Kateřina
Literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Urbanová
Navrátilová Adriana
Pěvecká hlasová výchova, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Pavel Slivka
Polášková Sára
Výtvarný obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Alena Davídková
Pospíšilíková Klára
Zobcová flétna, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Marcela Zimmermannová
Slatinská Markéta
Literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Urbanová
Spurná Kateřina
Výtvarný obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Alena Davídková
Straka Filip
Literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Urbanová
Tomaník Michal
Tenor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Libor Žabenský
Tomaníková Romana
Zobcová flétna, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Marcela Zimmermannová
Trněná Aneta
Pěvecká hlasová výchova, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Dana Zapletalová
Vyvlečka Ondřej
Klarinet, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Petr Polák
Zapletal Martin
Příčná flétna, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Zdenka Bubeníčková Šímová