Bakalíková Veronika
literárně dramatický obor, 2.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Urbanová
Baranová Lucie
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Bc. Jana Němcová
Chytilová Klára
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Urbanová
Čeladníková Klára
příčná flétna, 2.st.

Vyučující:
Z. Šímová Bubeníčková
Červenková Barbora
literárně dramatický obor, 2.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Urbanová
Druláková Natálie
housle, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Marcela Zimmermannová
Dvořáková Anna M.
klavír, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Mgr. Kamila Poláková
Dvořáková Anna M.
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Bc. Jana Němcová
Eliášová Zuzana
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Urbanová
Havelková Kateřina
kytara, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Jan Prokop
Hönigová Klára
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Urbanová
Hoza Tadeáš
pěvecká výchova a zpěv, 2.st.

Vyučující:
Mgr. Dana Zapletalová
Hradil Petr
trubka, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Libor Žabenský
Hyánek Jan
trubka, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Petr Voříšek
Jeřábková Andrea
klavír, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Mgr. Kamila Poláková
Karamonová Viktorie
klavír, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Mgr. Kamila Poláková
Kovářová Denisa
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Bc. Jana Němcová
Kratochvilová Tereza
klavír, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Hana Odstrčilíková
Křemečková Anna
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Bc. Jana Němcová
Křemečková Anna
el. klávesy, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Mgr. David Juga
Křemečková Anna
el. klávesy, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Mgr. David Juga
Křemečková Anna
příčná flétna, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Z. Šímová Bubeníčková
Křepelková Tereza
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Bc. Jana Němcová
Letev Jakub
el. klávesy, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Mgr. David Juga
Melicharová Alžběta
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Bc. Jana Němcová
Morongová Lenka
výtvarný ovor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Mgr. Alena Davídková
Naučová Karolína
klavír, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Hana Odstrčilíková
Omasta Tomáš
klavír, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Mgr. Kamila Poláková
Perdykulová Katka
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Bc. Jana Němcová
Schafferová Denisa
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Bc. Jana Němcová
Stárková Andrea
sborový zpěv, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Mgr. Dana Zapletalová
Šustrová Veronika
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Bc. Jana Němcová
Trněná Aneta
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Bc. Jana Němcová
Vajdová Lucie
pěvecká výchova a zpěv, 2.st.

Vyučující:
Mgr. Dana Zapletalová
Vávrová Růžena
kytara, 1.st.

Vyučující:
MgA. Miloslav Bubeníček
Vránová Kamila
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Bc. Jana Němcová
Vydra Daniel
výtvarný obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Mgr. Alena Davídková
Vypušťáková Veronika
zobcová flétna, 2.st.

Vyučující:
Marcela Zimmermannová
Zábranská Hana
literárně dramatický obor, 1.st.

Vyučující:
Lenka Urbanová
Zdráhal Šimon
trubka, 2.st.

Vyučující:
Libor Žabenský